RS/WI
A.net/WI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Norbert College Track and Field and Cross Country - De Pere, Wisconsin
Green Knights
100 Grant Street, De Pere, Wisconsin, 54115, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mike Verfuerth
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Wisconsin Stevens Point Pointer Invitational and Multi-Event
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2013, 11:03pm
Comments
Wisconsin Stevens Point Pointer Invitational and Multi-Event
Feb 1, 2013 to Feb 2, 2013
Stevens Point, WI, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Edgewood
Lawrence University
Northern Michigan
Ripon
St Norbert
Stevens Pt.
Unattached
WI Track Club
Winona State
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Wisconsin-Stout
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Langman, Eric
Ripon
07.26
nwi
1
2
Seidl, Tyler
St Norbert
07.32
nwi
1
3
Ayensu-Mensah, Louis
St Norbert
07.45
nwi
1
4
Novack, Kyle
Ripon
07.51
nwi
1
5
Meagher, DJ
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
07.52
nwi
1
6
Hilden, Travis
Wisconsin-Stout
07.60
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seidl, Tyler
St Norbert
07.33
nwi
1
2
Ayensu-Mensah, Louis
St Norbert
07.34
nwi
3
3
Langman, Eric
Ripon
07.36
nwi
2
4
Pasterski, Taylor
St Norbert
07.39
nwi
4
5
Novack, Kyle
Ripon
07.48
nwi
3
6
Meagher, DJ
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
07.49
nwi
1
7
Parker, Anthony
St Norbert
07.50
nwi
4
8
Hilden, Travis
Wisconsin-Stout
07.56
nwi
2
9
Mensink, Dalton
Wisconsin-Stout
07.60
nwi
2
10
Prosper, David
St Norbert
07.61
nwi
4
11
Geleske, Matt
Lawrence Univers
07.64
nwi
1
12
Clark, Brandon
Unattached
07.66
nwi
4
13
Hall, Ian
Ripon
07.74
nwi
3
14
Andrekus, Cole
St Norbert
07.75
nwi
2
15
Fosu, Kofi
Lawrence Univers
07.77
nwi
4
16
Anderson, Ethan
Edgewood
07.78
nwi
2
17
Sendelbach, Dalton
Lawrence Univers
07.90
nwi
1
18
Loiseau, Rome
Lawrence Univers
07.91
nwi
1
19
White, Andre
Unattached
08.05
nwi
2
20
Lueck, Tyler
Lawrence Univers
08.10
nwi
4
21
Smith, Deavonte
Wisconsin-Steven
08.13
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prince, Cody
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
22.90
nwi
1
2
Wood, Matthew
Ripon
23.00
nwi
1
3
Dennis-Oehling, Jake
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
23.32
nwi
1
4
Floyd, Tony
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
23.39
nwi
1
5
Langman, Eric
Ripon
23.63
nwi
2
6
Yindra, Zach
Wisconsin-Steven
23.65
nwi
2
7
Feuerstein, Jack
St Norbert
23.95
nwi
2
8
Kielpinski, Nicholas
Wisconsin-Steven
24.00
nwi
3
9
Veras, Nic
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
24.02
nwi
5
10
Heath, Austin
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
24.15
nwi
4
11
Ayensu-Mensah, Louis
St Norbert
24.15
nwi
5
12
Carr, Mackenzie
Wisconsin-Steven
24.27
nwi
2
13
Spanel, Joe
Wisconsin-Stout
24.33
nwi
5
14
Sheperd, Stephen
St Norbert
24.35
nwi
3
15
Walker, Demitrius
Wisconsin-Steven
24.40
nwi
3
16
Mensink, Dalton
Wisconsin-Stout
24.47
nwi
3
17
Hilden, Travis
Wisconsin-Stout
24.62
nwi
4
18
Page, Rylan
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
24.68
nwi
6
19
Bordson, Grant
Wisconsin-Stout
24.86
nwi
4
20
Clark, Brandon
Unattached
24.89
nwi
4
21
Seidl, Tyler
St Norbert
25.03
nwi
5
22
Stanzel, Jessie
Unattached
25.07
nwi
5
23
Hall, Ian
Ripon
25.17
nwi
7
24
Allen, James
Ripon
25.50
nwi
6
25
Andrekus, Cole
St Norbert
25.77
nwi
6
26
Anderson, Ethan
Edgewood
25.82
nwi
7
27
Farnsworth, Brett
Unattached
26.11
nwi
6
28
Sorell, Jonah
Lawrence Univers
26.92
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dennis, Thurgood
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
49.39
1
2
Prince, Cody
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
49.59
1
3
Richardson, Marty
Unattached
49.86
1
4
Dennis-Oehling, Jake
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
50.38
1
5
Friedrich, Seth
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
51.04
2
6
Ostrowski, Daniel
Wisconsin-Steven
51.10
2
7
Jacobs, Andrew
Wisconsin-Steven
51.13
2
8
Wood, Matthew
Ripon
51.48
3
9
Pasterski, Taylor
St Norbert
51.52
1
10
Oestreich, Alec
Wisconsin-Steven
51.79
3
11
Lohr, Nick
Edgewood
52.12
2
12
Melotte, Nick
Wisconsin-Steven
52.24
3
13
Marmar, Jeff
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
52.64
4
14
Yindra, Zach
Wisconsin-Steven
52.69
3
15
Hodowanic, Cody
Wisconsin-Stout
52.79
4
16
Meagher, DJ
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
53.09
5
17
Edmonds, Akeem
St Norbert
53.22
2
18
Kielpinski, Nicholas
Wisconsin-Steven
53.36
4
19
Carr, Mackenzie
Wisconsin-Steven
53.45
3
20
Brooks, Kevin
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
53.50
5
21
DeVriendt, Mitch
Edgewood
54.54
5
22
Walker, Demitrius
Wisconsin-Steven
55.47
4
23
Hall, Ian
Ripon
55.51
5
24
Stanzel, Jessie
Unattached
56.39
5
25
Allen, James
Ripon
57.31
6
26
Cosme, Anibal
Ripon
59.19
6
27
Rueda, Eddie
Lawrence Univers
59.61
6
28
Scott, Noah
Ripon
1:02.00
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Matt
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:54.12
1
2
Zimmerman, Cory
Ripon
1:56.00
1
3
Haak, Dennis
Wisconsin-Steven
1:56.24
1
4
Wierzba, Ryan
Wisconsin-Steven
1:56.25
1
5
Berry, Scott
Wisconsin-Steven
1:56.75
1
6
Zein, Nick
Unattached
1:57.12
1
7
Hetke, Paul
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:57.46
1
8
Adkinson, Alex
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:57.49
1
9
Cooper, Matt
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:58.71
1
10
Kreuser, Justin
Wisconsin-Steven
1:58.85
1
11
Luzar, Landon
Wisconsin-Steven
1:58.93
1
12
Krause, Bryan
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:59.42
1
13
Jacobwith, Sam
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:59.58
1
14
Schneider, Jake
St Norbert
1:59.70
1
15
Freund, Mitch
Wisconsin-Stout
1:59.78
1
16
Baker, Tim
Wisconsin-Steven
2:00.79
1
17
Heppe, Nathan
St Norbert
2:01.54
1
18
Erickson, Nick
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:02.16
1
19
Riley, Robby
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:02.49
1
20
Swift, Benny
St Norbert
2:02.82
1
21
Warren, Tom
Wisconsin-Steven
2:04.79
1
22
HELTON, BLAKE
WI Track Club
2:04.88
1
23
Fuelling, Chris
Lawrence Univers
2:05.38
1
24
Ayers, Bryant
Wisconsin-Stout
2:06.16
1
25
CHOE, JOSH
WI Track Club
2:06.39
1
26
Ruzicka, Eric
St Norbert
2:08.11
1
27
Fitzgerald, Kevin
Lawrence Univers
2:10.16
1
28
Herman, Tyler
Lawrence Univers
2:12.67
1
29
Griffith, Brandon
Edgewood
2:12.92
1
30
Dockery, Kyle
Lawrence Univers
2:13.72
1
31
Zakowski, Tommy
St Norbert
2:16.14
1
32
Lewis, C.J.
St Norbert
2:16.55
1
33
Simurdiak, John
St Norbert
2:17.28
1
34
Watry, Jim
Stevens Pt.
2:19.47
1
35
Reinhold, Chris
St Norbert
2:20.29
1
36
Obe, Freddie
Unattached
2:23.58
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Dan
Wisconsin-Steven
4:08.76
1
2
Brandenburg, Jared
Unattached
4:18.58
1
3
Petersson, Nick
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:24.16
1
4
Schimmel, Steven
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:24.30
1
5
Pederson, Neil
Wisconsin-Steven
4:24.59
1
6
Swift, Benny
St Norbert
4:25.00
1
7
Seipel, Logan
Wisconsin-Steven
4:25.21
1
8
Heppe, Nathan
St Norbert
4:26.78
1
9
VanRyzin, Calvin
Wisconsin-Steven
4:27.62
1
10
Bell, Taylor
Wisconsin-Steven
4:31.65
1
11
Thoresen, Dan
Lawrence Univers
4:31.96
1
12
Hart, Tyler
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:32.98
1
13
Jindra, Zach
WI Track Club
4:34.66
1
14
Yenter, Jordan
Unattached
4:34.67
1
15
Trzebiatowski, Jon
Wisconsin-Steven
4:35.18
1
16
Mixdorf, Matt
WI Track Club
4:36.07
1
17
Williams, Josh
Edgewood
4:37.84
1
18
CROOK, ERIK
WI Track Club
4:38.03
1
19
Vann, Wesley
Wisconsin-Steven
4:38.70
1
20
Kaiser, Andrew
Wisconsin-Stout
4:39.64
1
21
Harnack, Tate
Wisconsin-Stout
4:39.87
1
22
BIRRENKOTT, BRANT
WI Track Club
4:41.49
1
23
Wolfe, Luke
Edgewood
4:43.27
1
24
Linzmeier, Michael
St Norbert
4:43.48
1
25
Boes, Alec
Wisconsin-Stout
4:45.51
1
26
Miller, Sebastian
WI Track Club
4:47.05
1
27
Smith, Jacob
Wisconsin-Stout
4:47.51
1
28
Dockery, Kyle
Lawrence Univers
4:47.55
1
29
Mangian, Mike
Lawrence Univers
4:52.15
1
30
Ahrens, Connor
Wisconsin-Stout
4:54.61
1
31
Reigh, Daniel
St Norbert
4:57.13
1
32
Zakowski, Tommy
St Norbert
4:58.66
1
33
Hanson, Joe
Edgewood
5:03.17
1
34
Simurdiak, John
St Norbert
5:04.18
1
35
Luedtke, Nick
Ripon
5:09.87
1
36
Haberland, Sam
Edgewood
5:22.77
1
37
Sen, Akash
Ripon
5:43.40
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosvold, Erik
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
8:51.07
1
2
PENDLETON, JOE
WI Track Club
8:52.88
1
3
Frey, Reuben
Wisconsin-Steven
8:55.55
1
4
Mugan, Ryan
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
8:55.84
1
5
Jadin, Logan
St Norbert
8:58.61
1
6
Witkowski, Terry
Wisconsin-Steven
9:01.36
1
7
Rafferty, Conor
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
9:02.85
1
8
Quednow, Jeff
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
9:04.29
1
9
Hoffmann, Hayden
St Norbert
9:05.73
1
10
Rathke, Jordan
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
9:06.24
1
11
Nault, Ethan
Wisconsin-Steven
9:07.79
1
12
Lietner, Christian
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
9:10.26
1
13
Laursen, Jonah
Lawrence Univers
9:23.30
1
14
Nelson, Stephen
Wisconsin-Steven
9:24.10
1
15
Vergeront, Joe
WI Track Club
9:24.76
1
16
Williams, Josh
Edgewood
9:25.33
1
17
Mickesh, Grant
Edgewood
9:27.78
1
18
Davies, Cam
Lawrence Univers
9:33.28
1
19
Wenstadt, Dustin
Stevens Pt.
9:48.55
1
20
Cosme, Anibal
Ripon
10:34.08
1
21
Haberland, Sam
Edgewood
10:39.97
1
22
Scott, Noah
Ripon
10:54.09
1
23
Rubis, Derek
Unattached
11:22.08
1
--
Sen, Akash
Ripon
DNF
1
--
Luedtke, Nick
Ripon
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finnel, Brian
Stevens Pt.
15:12.56
1
2
Gonzales, Alexander
Wisconsin-Steven
15:43.94
1
3
Hebert, David
Wisconsin-Steven
15:54.15
1
4
Heroux, James
Wisconsin-Steven
15:56.37
1
5
Moore, Michael
Wisconsin-Steven
16:02.18
1
6
Marx, Brandon
Wisconsin-Steven
16:02.58
1
7
Heise, Michael
St Norbert
16:04.73
1
8
Burkwald, Kyle
Wisconsin-Steven
16:06.90
1
9
Brisbois, Jamie
Lawrence Univers
16:08.46
1
10
Carlile, Curran
Lawrence Univers
16:33.86
1
11
Jensen, Brain
Wisconsin-Steven
16:47.70
1
12
Dodge, Jed
Unattached
16:50.21
1
13
Frommelt, Luke
St Norbert
17:33.11
1
14
Pierson, Andrew
Ripon
17:50.39
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Floyd, Tony
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.55
nwi
1
2
Ranumas, JP
Lawrence Univers
08.76
nwi
1
3
Veras, Nic
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.81
nwi
1
4
Page, Rylan
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
09.07
nwi
1
5
Feuerstein, Jack
St Norbert
09.19
nwi
1
6
Salveson, Kevin
Wisconsin-Stout
09.58
nwi
1
7
Smith, Deavonte
Wisconsin-Steven
10.77
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Floyd, Tony
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.71
nwi
2
2
Ranumas, JP
Lawrence Univers
08.88
nwi
1
3
Veras, Nic
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.89
nwi
1
4
Page, Rylan
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
09.20
nwi
2
5
Verfuerth, Mike
St Norbert
09.29
nwi
2
6
Feuerstein, Jack
St Norbert
09.40
nwi
1
7
Salveson, Kevin
Wisconsin-Stout
09.70
nwi
2
8
Smith, Deavonte
Wisconsin-Steven
10.01
nwi
1
9
Sorell, Jonah
Lawrence Univers
10.30
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feuerste
,
Sheperd
,
Seidl
,
Ayensu-M
St Norbert
1:36.53
1
2
Bard
,
Geleske
,
Ranumas
,
Gowdy-Ja
Lawrence Univers
1:39.22
1
3
Parker
,
Fote
,
Jacobson
,
Yanda
St Norbert
1:40.57
1
--
Fosu
,
Loiseau
,
Sendelba
,
Lueck
Lawrence Univers
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs
,
Oestreic
,
Melotte
,
Ostrowsk
Wisconsin-Steven
3:24.67
1
2
Dennis
,
Makeever
,
Marmar
,
Friedric
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:25.11
1
3
Warren
,
Haak
,
Wierzba
,
Berry
Wisconsin-Steven
3:26.34
1
4
Cooper
,
Scott
,
Hetke
,
Jacobwit
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:31.51
2
5
Hodowani
,
Freund
,
Spanel
,
Ayers
Wisconsin-Stout
3:32.28
2
6
Choe
,
Helton
,
Crook
,
Parrott
WI Track Club
3:33.28
3
7
Krause
,
Riley
,
Adkinson
,
Erickson
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:34.81
2
8
Pastersk
,
Schneide
,
Edmonds
,
Sheperd
St Norbert
3:35.23
1
9
Herman
,
Mangian
,
Bard
,
Fuelling
Lawrence Univers
3:36.58
2
10
Feuerste
,
Linzmeie
,
Yanda
,
Zangl
St Norbert
3:36.59
3
11
Relay Team
Edgewood
3:40.77
2
12
Wood
,
Allen
,
Hall
,
Zimmerma
Ripon
3:43.51
1
13
Geleske
,
Gowdy-Ja
,
Rueda
,
Thoresen
Lawrence Univers
3:51.83
3
14
Waters
,
Sen
,
Scott
,
Luedtke
Ripon
4:03.42
3
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fote
,
Yanda
,
Ruzicka
,
Hougas
St Norbert
11:23.39
1
2
Reigh
,
Zangl
,
Reinhold
,
Lewis
St Norbert
11:50.31
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steen, Roger
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
2
Royce, Charlie
Wisconsin-Stout
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
3
Zett, Austin
Wisconsin-Stout
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
4
Akins, Phil
Ripon
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
5
Beek, Zach
Ripon
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
6
Jensen, Jordan
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.88m
(42'3)
1
7
McArdle, Joe
St Norbert
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
8
Pariseau, Dillon
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
9
Swick, Spencer
Lawrence Univers
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
10
Mess, Alex
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
11
Goodsell, Nick
Wisconsin-Stout
12.35m
(40'6)
1
12
Siverling, Michael
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
13
Sisler, Dan
St Norbert
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
13
Becker, Brock
St Norbert
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
15
Evans, Zackary
Wisconsin-Steven
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
16
Broyles, Evan
St Norbert
11.46m
(37'7)
1
17
Olson, Curtis
Wisconsin-Steven
11.08m
(36'4)
1
18
Bergman, Cole
Wisconsin-Stout
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
19
Stelter-Hogh, Frank
Ripon
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
20
Dorry, Michael
St Norbert
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
21
Jones, Brad
Wisconsin-Stout
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
22
Beal, Thomas
Ripon
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
23
Bukszar, Gabor
Lawrence Univers
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
24
Holden, James
Lawrence Univers
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
--
Balagot, Jon
Wisconsin-Stout
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steen, Roger
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
2
Sellner, Adam
Ripon
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
3
Zett, Austin
Wisconsin-Stout
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
4
Jones, Brad
Wisconsin-Stout
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
5
Mess, Alex
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
14.86m
(48'9)
1
6
Jentges, Austen
Ripon
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
7
Akins, Phil
Ripon
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
8
Oxendorf, Kenny
St Norbert
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
9
Pariseau, Dillon
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
10
Swick, Spencer
Lawrence Univers
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
11
Jensen, Jordan
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.56m
(37'11)
1
11
Olson, Curtis
Wisconsin-Steven
11.56m
(37'11)
1
13
Bergman, Cole
Wisconsin-Stout
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
14
Evans, Zackary
Wisconsin-Steven
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
15
Stelter-Hogh, Frank
Ripon
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
16
Beal, Thomas
Ripon
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
17
Broyles, Evan
St Norbert
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
18
Becker, Brock
St Norbert
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
19
Goodsell, Nick
Wisconsin-Stout
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
20
Adams, Wayne
Lawrence Univers
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
21
Dorry, Michael
St Norbert
10.09m
(33'1)
1
22
Balagot, Jon
Wisconsin-Stout
9.73m
(31'11)
1
--
Siverling, Michael
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bonlender, Andrew
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
2
Evers, Wes
Wisconsin-Stout
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
3
Russell, Tanner
Wisconsin-Steven
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
3
Reisbick, Spencer
Ripon
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
5
Rodgers, Kyle
Wisconsin-Steven
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chanos, Eric
WI Track Club
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Jacobson, Andrew
St Norbert
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Reisbick, Spencer
Ripon
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Ryberg, Caleb
Wisconsin-Stout
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Jordan
Edgewood
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Yulga, Tate
Wisconsin-Steven
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
7
PARROTT, KEEGAN
WI Track Club
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Salveson, Kevin
Wisconsin-Stout
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Langman, Eric
Ripon
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Mensink, Dalton
Wisconsin-Stout
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
11
White, Andre
Unattached
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
12
Greisch, Zach
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prince, Cody
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.65m
(41'6)
nwi
1
2
PARROTT, KEEGAN
WI Track Club
12.61m
(41'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Reisbick, Spencer
Ripon
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Parker, Anthony
St Norbert
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Dix, Alec
Wisconsin-Steven
12.25m
(40'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Chanos, Eric
WI Track Club
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Some, Leandre
Ripon
11.97m
(39'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Verfuerth, Mike
St Norbert
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
9
Yulga, Tate
Wisconsin-Steven
11.70m
(38'4.5)
nwi
1
10
King, Jeremy
Wisconsin-Steven
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Makeever, Joe
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
12
White, Andre
Unattached
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Novack, Kyle
Ripon
4.32m
(14'2)
1
2
Nett, David
Wisconsin-Stout
4.32m
(14'2)
1
3
Hermshort, Justin
Wisconsin-Steven
4.32m
(14'2)
1
4
Michalske, Nick
Wisconsin-Steven
4.32m
(14'2)
1
5
Von Arx, Michael
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4.17m
(13'8)
1
6
Englebert, Dusty
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
7
Bordson, Grant
Wisconsin-Stout
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
8
Shedd, Peyton
Wisconsin-Stout
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
--
Mohr, Ben
Wisconsin-Stout
NH
(--)
1
--
Greisch, Zach
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Zach
Wisconsin-Stout
4,873
1
2
Thill, Brian
Wisconsin-Steven
4,821
1
3
Geiger, Nick
Wisconsin-Steven
4,661
1
4
Swanson, Patrick
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4,542
1
5
Steiner, Kyle
Stevens Pt.
4,520
1
6
Osterdyk, Eric
Wisconsin-Steven
4,327
1
7
Peterson, Greg
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4,303
1
8
Dellemann, Mike
Stevens Pt.
4,209
1
9
Fischer, Zach
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4,144
1
10
Zarnoth, Brandon
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3,532
1
11
Unruh, Albert
Wisconsin-Steven
3,337
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Zach
Wisconsin-Stout
2:41.33
1
859
2
Peterson, Greg
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:46.53
1
802
3
Thill, Brian
Wisconsin-Steven
2:53.45
1
730
4
Geiger, Nick
Wisconsin-Steven
2:53.96
1
725
5
Osterdyk, Eric
Wisconsin-Steven
2:54.59
1
718
6
Swanson, Patrick
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:57.26
1
691
7
Fischer, Zach
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:00.54
1
659
8
Steiner, Kyle
Stevens Pt.
3:00.99
1
655
9
Unruh, Albert
Wisconsin-Steven
3:45.55
1
288
10
Zarnoth, Brandon
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:57.62
1
213
--
Dellemann, Mike
Stevens Pt.
DNF
1
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
11
Unruh, Albert
Wisconsin-Steven
07.78
2
625
10
Peterson, Greg
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
07.73
2
640
9
Thill, Brian
Wisconsin-Steven
07.65
1
665
8
Osterdyk, Eric
Wisconsin-Steven
07.60
1
681
7
Steiner, Kyle
Stevens Pt.
07.58
2
687
6
Fischer, Zach
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
07.54
1
700
5
Swanson, Patrick
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
07.47
2
723
4
Geiger, Nick
Wisconsin-Steven
07.45
1
729
3
Anderson, Zach
Wisconsin-Stout
07.42
1
739
2
Zarnoth, Brandon
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
07.37
2
755
1
Dellemann, Mike
Stevens Pt.
07.25
2
796
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dellemann, Mike
Stevens Pt.
08.49
3
862
2
Anderson, Zach
Wisconsin-Stout
08.66
3
823
3
Zarnoth, Brandon
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.75
1
802
4
Swanson, Patrick
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.89
3
770
5
Geiger, Nick
Wisconsin-Steven
08.95
2
757
6
Fischer, Zach
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
09.02
2
741
7
Peterson, Greg
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
09.08
1
728
8
Thill, Brian
Wisconsin-Steven
09.32
2
677
9
Steiner, Kyle
Stevens Pt.
09.73
3
593
10
Unruh, Albert
Wisconsin-Steven
09.87
1
566
11
Osterdyk, Eric
Wisconsin-Steven
10.30
2
486
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thill, Brian
Wisconsin-Steven
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
2
Steiner, Kyle
Stevens Pt.
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
3
Dellemann, Mike
Stevens Pt.
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
670
4
Peterson, Greg
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
4
Osterdyk, Eric
Wisconsin-Steven
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
4
Anderson, Zach
Wisconsin-Stout
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
4
Fischer, Zach
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
8
Geiger, Nick
Wisconsin-Steven
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
8
Swanson, Patrick
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
10
Zarnoth, Brandon
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
11
Unruh, Albert
Wisconsin-Steven
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
472
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dellemann, Mike
Stevens Pt.
6.48m
(21'3)
1
693
2
Thill, Brian
Wisconsin-Steven
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
688
3
Zarnoth, Brandon
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
6.39m
(20'11.5)
1
673
3
Steiner, Kyle
Stevens Pt.
6.39m
(20'11.5)
1
673
5
Fischer, Zach
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
657
6
Anderson, Zach
Wisconsin-Stout
6.25m
(20'6)
1
641
6
Peterson, Greg
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
6.25m
(20'6)
1
641
8
Geiger, Nick
Wisconsin-Steven
6.16m
(20'2.5)
1
621
9
Osterdyk, Eric
Wisconsin-Steven
6.01m
(19'8.5)
1
589
10
Swanson, Patrick
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5.76m
(18'10.75)
1
535
11
Unruh, Albert
Wisconsin-Steven
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
502
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osterdyk, Eric
Wisconsin-Steven
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
1
Geiger, Nick
Wisconsin-Steven
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
1
Thill, Brian
Wisconsin-Steven
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
1
Swanson, Patrick
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
5
Steiner, Kyle
Stevens Pt.
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
576
5
Anderson, Zach
Wisconsin-Stout
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
576
7
Dellemann, Mike
Stevens Pt.
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
549
8
Peterson, Greg
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3.05m
(10'0)
1
369
8
Unruh, Albert
Wisconsin-Steven
3.05m
(10'0)
1
369
10
Fischer, Zach
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2.85m
(9'4)
1
321
--
Zarnoth, Brandon
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thill, Brian
Wisconsin-Steven
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
650
2
Steiner, Kyle
Stevens Pt.
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
640
3
Dellemann, Mike
Stevens Pt.
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
639
4
Anderson, Zach
Wisconsin-Stout
11.74m
(38'6)
1
591
5
Geiger, Nick
Wisconsin-Steven
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
522
6
Osterdyk, Eric
Wisconsin-Steven
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
521
7
Swanson, Patrick
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
516
8
Unruh, Albert
Wisconsin-Steven
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
515
9
Zarnoth, Brandon
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
496
10
Peterson, Greg
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
479
11
Fischer, Zach
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
422
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wirtz, Britti
Northern Michiga
07.88
nwi
1
2
Finley, Sarah
Winona State
07.92
nwi
1
3
Fehler, Carly
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
07.94
nwi
1
4
School, Hannah
Wisconsin-Steven
08.10
nwi
1
5
Laufenberg, Lindsey
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.23
nwi
1
6
Haines, Jasmine
Wisconsin-Steven
08.26
nwi
1
7
Kelsey, Kayla
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.27
nwi
1
8
Kline, Erin
Wisconsin-Steven
08.28
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wirtz, Britti
Northern Michiga
07.92
nwi
1
2
Finley, Sarah
Winona State
07.96
nwi
5
3
School, Hannah
Wisconsin-Steven
08.08
nwi
4
4
Fehler, Carly
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.15
nwi
3
5
Haines, Jasmine
Wisconsin-Steven
08.17
nwi
3
6
Laufenberg, Lindsey
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.17
nwi
5
7
Kline, Erin
Wisconsin-Steven
08.29
nwi
4
8
Kelsey, Kayla
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.30
nwi
4
9
Finley, Tina
Winona State
08.31
nwi
2
10
Frempong-Longdon, Stepha
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.34
nwi
3
11
Karl, Sage
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.38
nwi
1
12
Vogel, Taylor
Winona State
08.43
nwi
2
13
Chaulklin, Samantha
Wisconsin-Steven
08.44
nwi
5
14
Miller, Rachelle
Wisconsin-Stout
08.51
nwi
1
15
Girsova, Liza
Lawrence Univers
08.52
nwi
2
16
Fabry, Jenna
Wisconsin-Steven
08.61
nwi
1
17
Luebke, Sam
Lawrence Univers
08.70
nwi
1
18
Stapleton, Brittiny
Wisconsin-Steven
08.72
nwi
3
19
Mohr, Hayley
Edgewood
08.75
nwi
2
20
Schmidt, Nicole
Ripon
08.79
nwi
3
21
Calvin, Rika
Wisconsin-Steven
08.98
nwi
5
22
Lewin, Alexa
Wisconsin-Steven
08.99
nwi
4
23
Werner, Katie
Wisconsin-Stout
09.09
nwi
5
24
Bayerl, Jessica
Wisconsin-Steven
09.12
nwi
3
25
Olson, Abigale
Wisconsin-Steven
09.18
nwi
2
26
Fargo, Lauren
Edgewood
09.20
nwi
4
27
Heider, Kara
Ripon
09.68
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Finley, Sarah
Winona State
25.73
nwi
1
2
Bethke, Kelsey
Winona State
25.90
nwi
1
3
Whitcomb, Catherine
Winona State
26.27
nwi
1
4
Wirtz, Britti
Northern Michiga
26.45
nwi
2
5
Vogel, Taylor
Winona State
26.58
nwi
2
6
Haines, Jasmine
Wisconsin-Steven
26.66
nwi
3
7
Reineck, Jessie
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
26.67
nwi
2
8
Mulligan, Megan
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
26.85
nwi
1
9
School, Hannah
Wisconsin-Steven
26.99
nwi
3
10
Schaffer, Lexie
Ripon
27.22
nwi
3
11
Laufenberg, Lindsey
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
27.23
nwi
2
12
Finley, Tina
Winona State
27.34
nwi
2
13
Karl, Sage
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
27.48
nwi
3
14
Kelsey, Kayla
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
27.59
nwi
3
15
Hamilton, Jada
Wisconsin-Stout
27.91
nwi
5
16
Brion, Molly
Wisconsin-Stout
27.96
nwi
5
17
Kidd, Megan
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
28.24
nwi
5
18
Bruk, Sarah
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
28.35
nwi
4
19
Chaulklin, Samantha
Wisconsin-Steven
28.51
nwi
5
20
Finstad, Macalah
Edgewood
28.65
nwi
4
21
Miller, Rachelle
Wisconsin-Stout
29.16
nwi
4
22
Lewin, Alexa
Wisconsin-Steven
29.30
nwi
6
23
Fabry, Jenna
Wisconsin-Steven
29.67
nwi
6
24
Schroeder, Karena
Ripon
29.80
nwi
5
25
Calvin, Rika
Wisconsin-Steven
30.02
nwi
7
26
Mohr, Hayley
Edgewood
30.38
nwi
6
27
Drew, Katherine
Ripon
30.39
nwi
7
28
Bayerl, Jessica
Wisconsin-Steven
30.41
nwi
7
29
Breaker, Jenna
Ripon
30.59
nwi
5
30
Werner, Katie
Wisconsin-Stout
31.10
nwi
7
31
Olson, Abigale
Wisconsin-Steven
31.85
nwi
6
32
Fargo, Lauren
Edgewood
31.99
nwi
7
33
Taber, Paige
Wisconsin-Stout
32.60
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bethke, Kelsey
Winona State
58.32
1
2
Whitcomb, Catherine
Winona State
58.91
1
3
Rynda, Brittney
Winona State
59.01
1
4
Mathes, Kristin
Wisconsin-Steven
1:00.70
1
5
Karl, Calla
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:01.20
2
6
Patterson, Brooke
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:01.24
2
7
Schaffer, Lexie
Ripon
1:02.52
4
8
Hanson, Nicole
Wisconsin-Steven
1:02.61
2
9
West, Colby
Northern Michiga
1:02.76
1
10
Schultz, Sydney
Northern Michiga
1:02.79
4
11
Oakland, Alaina
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:03.23
3
12
Kozlowski, Robyn
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:03.31
2
13
DeGrave, Aryn
Wisconsin-Steven
1:03.56
3
14
Kleist, Erica
Wisconsin-Steven
1:03.86
4
15
Vosters, Rebecca
Wisconsin-Steven
1:03.91
3
16
Finstad, Macalah
Edgewood
1:04.03
2
17
Bitzer, Alexa
Wisconsin-Stout
1:05.97
3
18
Sapiro, Emma
Wisconsin-Stout
1:05.98
3
19
McCauley, Harper
Wisconsin-Steven
1:06.30
5
20
Muntner, Danielle
Wisconsin-Steven
1:06.30
4
21
Zakowski, Abby
Wisconsin-Steven
1:06.70
5
22
Nycz, Alyssa
Ripon
1:07.19
6
23
Miller, Emily
Wisconsin-Steven
1:08.62
5
24
Williams, Natalie
Ripon
1:11.55
6
25
Schleisner, Izzy
Lawrence Univers
1:11.91
5
26
Sorbo, Haley
Ripon
1:12.14
6
27
Guzman, Xanath
Wisconsin-Stout
1:13.11
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamp, Ashton
Winona State
2:22.59
1
2
Sjostrom, Steph
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:24.07
1
3
Laska, Kelsey
Wisconsin-Steven
2:24.73
1
4
Bitzer, Abby
Wisconsin-Stout
2:24.75
1
5
Hering, Denay
Edgewood
2:26.06
1
6
Granquist, Katie
Northern Michiga
2:26.64
1
7
Titterud, Laurisa
Wisconsin-Stout
2:28.19
1
8
Winberg, Holly
Wisconsin-Steven
2:28.56
1
9
Bauman, Emily
Wisconsin-Stout
2:31.27
1
10
Sybilrud, Alyssa
Unattached
2:31.49
1
11
Keskey, Caitlin
Northern Michiga
2:31.90
1
12
Bartow, Lizzie
Winona State
2:32.10
1
13
Ziebell, Rachel
Winona State
2:32.23
1
14
Brown, Jaylee
Northern Michiga
2:34.60
1
15
Herman, Alyssa
Lawrence Univers
2:36.00
1
16
Trollop, Abby
Edgewood
2:43.50
1
17
Williams, Cora
Lawrence Univers
2:44.54
1
18
Cattleman, Vanessa
Lawrence Univers
2:47.40
1
19
Krzykowski, Julie
Wisconsin-Steven
2:57.60
1
20
Figueroa, Diana
Ripon
2:58.34
1
21
Vogel, Savannah
Lawrence Univers
2:59.19
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sjostrom, Steph
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:06.03
1
2
Matter, Michelle
Ripon
5:11.00
1
3
Jaeger, Kelsey
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:12.44
1
4
Sybilrud, Alyssa
Unattached
5:13.68
1
5
Skelly, Jordan
Winona State
5:14.20
1
6
Rendler, Nikki
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:14.66
1
7
Breit, Ana
Wisconsin-Steven
5:17.21
1
8
Colling, Julia
Wisconsin-Steven
5:18.01
1
9
Gudmundson, Kayla
Winona State
5:20.36
1
10
Emerson, Monica
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:22.13
1
11
Koss, Mackenzie
Wisconsin-Stout
5:22.56
1
12
Meurer, Elaina
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:24.27
1
13
Rouse, Steph
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:24.62
1
14
Halonen, Larissa
Northern Michiga
5:25.11
1
15
Johnston, Allison
Wisconsin-Stout
5:27.33
1
16
Ross, Amanda
Wisconsin-Steven
5:27.45
1
17
Jech, Natalie
Winona State
5:28.84
1
18
Williams, Katryna
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:29.44
1
19
Haberkorn, Paige
Wisconsin-Steven
5:31.27
1
20
Radel, Carrie
Edgewood
5:31.52
1
21
Rusch, Lauren
Winona State
5:35.74
1
22
Williamson, Clara
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:38.48
1
23
Wood, Katie
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:40.40
1
24
Engebretson, Leah
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:42.15
1
25
Thorn, Kathleen
Wisconsin-Stout
5:44.40
1
26
Grund, Tori
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:45.97
1
27
Swiderski, Catherine
Northern Michiga
5:46.26
1
28
Schaefer, Kelsey
Winona State
5:48.82
1
29
Roche, Abby
Northern Michiga
5:53.05
1
30
Richard, Brittany
Wisconsin-Steven
5:53.67
1
31
Quast, Michaela
Wisconsin-Stout
5:55.49
1
32
McCarthey, Sydney
Winona State
5:55.90
1
33
Vanderhill, Haley
Wisconsin-Steven
5:59.85
1
34
Dannecker, Katherine
Lawrence Univers
6:02.04
1
35
Noah, Kelsey
Northern Michiga
6:08.37
1
36
Judd, LouAnn
Edgewood
6:09.95
1
37
Warner, Jamie
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
6:10.42
1
38
Dykstra, Grace
Ripon
6:17.39
1
39
Winter, Grace
Ripon
6:33.77
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matter, Michelle
Ripon
10:20.85
1
2
Ramquist, Lucy
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10:40.70
1
3
Larson, Katherine
Wisconsin-Steven
10:49.26
1
4
Griepentrog, Dana
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10:49.77
1
5
Celaya, Mallory
Northern Michiga
10:53.96
1
6
Dilley, Lauren
Wisconsin-Steven
10:56.99
1
7
Heuer, Emma
Winona State
10:59.80
1
8
LeSavage, Jordana
Winona State
11:00.28
1
9
Renner, Ilse
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11:00.69
1
10
Stimac, Sammy
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11:06.34
1
11
Hart, Amy
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11:06.53
1
12
Allen, Emily
Northern Michiga
11:10.78
1
13
Ruiz, Evelyne
Northern Michiga
11:11.92
1
14
Kohlhagen, Melissa
Wisconsin-Steven
11:20.52
1
15
Goplerud, Kathryn
Wisconsin-Steven
11:20.64
1
16
Hoffman, Marie
WI Track Club
11:36.98
1
17
Schroeder, Ellen
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11:42.15
1
18
Knight, Ashlee
Wisconsin-Stout
11:44.58
1
19
Clark, Ashley
Wisconsin-Steven
11:47.00
1
20
Williams, Katie
Ripon
11:54.17
1
21
Dwyer, Amanda
Lawrence Univers
11:54.62
1
22
Randle, Julie
Wisconsin-Stout
11:57.69
1
23
Landes, Liz
Lawrence Univers
11:58.89
1
24
Matthys, Bailey
Wisconsin-Steven
12:22.61
1
25
Nye, Lucia
Wisconsin-Stout
12:26.03
1
26
Scullard, Rachel
Winona State
12:35.02
1
--
Williams, Natalie
Ripon
DNF
1
--
Smith, Haedyn
Lawrence Univers
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farquhar, Chelsea
Northern Michiga
18:47.04
1
2
Howard, Olivia
Northern Michiga
19:18.32
1
3
Woitas, Rita
Northern Michiga
19:26.34
1
4
Leaver, Denise
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
19:32.22
1
5
Bruning, Clare
Lawrence Univers
19:44.36
1
6
Dunlavy, Stephanie
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
20:23.04
1
7
Olson, Kayla
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
20:30.90
1
8
Loomis, Brittany
Northern Michiga
20:33.22
1
9
Williams, Katie
Ripon
20:37.00
1
10
Olson, Annie
Wisconsin-Steven
21:25.82
1
11
Shemanski, Sydney
Ripon
22:53.26
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blaske, Anna
Winona State
09.05
nwi
1
2
Kline, Erin
Wisconsin-Steven
09.09
nwi
1
3
Gray, Cheyenne
Wisconsin-Stout
09.43
nwi
1
4
Mueller, Hannah
Winona State
09.50
nwi
1
5
Drewiske, Kim
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
09.56
nwi
1
6
Schoenfelder, Erin
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
09.73
nwi
1
7
Lewin, Alexa
Wisconsin-Steven
09.93
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kline, Erin
Wisconsin-Steven
09.19
nwi
2
2
Schoenfelder, Erin
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
09.37
nwi
2
3
Blaske, Anna
Winona State
09.39
nwi
1
4
Gray, Cheyenne
Wisconsin-Stout
09.48
nwi
3
5
Mueller, Hannah
Winona State
09.69
nwi
3
6
Smith, Jessika
Wisconsin-Stout
09.72
nwi
1
7
Drewiske, Kim
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
09.74
nwi
1
8
Lewin, Alexa
Wisconsin-Steven
09.78
nwi
3
9
Bruk, Sarah
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
09.78
nwi
2
10
Wirth, Taylor
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
09.85
nwi
1
11
Inczauskis, Heather
Wisconsin-Stout
10.07
nwi
3
12
Stapleton, Brittiny
Wisconsin-Steven
10.13
nwi
1
13
Ward, Meagan
Wisconsin-Stout
10.14
nwi
2
14
Oakland, Alaina
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.44
nwi
2
15
Yang, Sofie
Lawrence Univers
10.52
nwi
3
16
Guzman, Xanath
Wisconsin-Stout
11.60
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fehler
,
Mulligan
,
Reineck
,
Patterso
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:45.69
1
2
Smith
,
Gray
,
Inczausk
,
Ward
Wisconsin-Stout
1:48.06
1
3
Girsova
,
Luebke
,
Barie
,
Tepper
Lawrence Univers
1:55.23
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haines
,
Hanson
,
Mathes
,
Vosters
Wisconsin-Steven
4:05.30
1
2
Karl
,
Schoenfe
,
Kozlowsk
,
Wirth
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:06.38
1
3
Granquis
,
Schultz
,
West
,
Wirtz
Northern Michiga
4:12.52
1
4
School
,
DeGrave
,
Kleist
,
Winberg
Wisconsin-Steven
4:17.87
1
5
Bitzer
,
Titterud
,
Koss
,
Bitzer
Wisconsin-Stout
4:18.29
1
6
Drewiske
,
Kernen
,
Kidd
,
Von Arx
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:18.47
2
7
Laska
,
Haberkor
,
Breit
,
Muntner
Wisconsin-Steven
4:21.80
2
8
Sapiro
,
Magnuson
,
Hamilton
,
Brion
Wisconsin-Stout
4:22.63
2
9
Schaffer
,
Schroede
,
Nycz
,
Perez
Ripon
4:36.85
2
10
Zakowski
,
McCauley
,
Miller
,
Ross
Wisconsin-Steven
4:40.13
2
11
Barie
,
Tepper
,
Dannecke
,
Girsova
Lawrence Univers
4:42.12
3
12
Winter
,
Williams
,
Matter
,
Schmidt
Ripon
5:21.65
3
--
Vogel
,
Williams
,
Cattlema
,
Cuff
Lawrence Univers
DNF
3
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Halonen
,
Roche
,
Granquis
Northern Michiga
13:11.51
1
2
Relay Team
Edgewood
14:00.70
1
3
Herman
,
Barie
,
Schleisn
,
Williams
Lawrence Univers
14:08.69
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haller, Lindsey
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
13.11m
(43'0)
1
2
Theisen, Michelle
Wisconsin-Stout
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
3
Brendum, Caitlin
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
4
Flynn, Kadie
Wisconsin-Steven
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
5
Jansen, Cara
Wisconsin-Steven
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
6
Ball, Andrea
Wisconsin-Steven
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
7
Swanson, Andrea
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.85m
(35'7)
1
8
Martin, Maggie
Wisconsin-Steven
10.80m
(35'5)
1
9
Pomeroy, Lydia
Ripon
10.72m
(35'2)
1
10
Graese, Mary
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.24m
(33'7)
1
11
Veenstra, Brenna
Wisconsin-Stout
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
12
Bartes, Brielle
Lawrence Univers
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
13
Swanson, Erin
Wisconsin-Stout
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
14
Voss, Caitlin
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
--
Loeffler, Brooke
Wisconsin-Stout
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theisen, Michelle
Wisconsin-Stout
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
2
Krykowski, Amy
Stevens Pt.
15.52m
(50'11)
1
3
Martin, Maggie
Wisconsin-Steven
15.24m
(50'0)
1
4
Jansen, Cara
Wisconsin-Steven
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
5
Brendum, Caitlin
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
14.61m
(47'11)
1
6
Swanson, Andrea
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
7
Graese, Mary
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
8
Flynn, Kadie
Wisconsin-Steven
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
9
Loeffler, Brooke
Wisconsin-Stout
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
10
Veenstra, Brenna
Wisconsin-Stout
11.36m
(37'3)
1
11
Voss, Caitlin
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
12
Pomeroy, Lydia
Ripon
10.57m
(34'8)
1
13
Ball, Andrea
Wisconsin-Steven
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
14
Matt, Genna
Lawrence Univers
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
15
Bartes, Brielle
Lawrence Univers
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Breaker, Jenna
Ripon
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
2
Stewart, Cheyenne
Northern Michiga
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
3
Gray, Cheyenne
Wisconsin-Stout
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
3
Haas, Samantha
Wisconsin-Steven
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
5
Goergen, Taylor
Winona State
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
6
Simon, Kayla
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
6
Tepper, Rose
Lawrence Univers
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
8
Ward, Meagan
Wisconsin-Stout
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
8
Smith, Jessika
Wisconsin-Stout
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
8
Ogg, Laura
Wisconsin-Steven
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
8
Zeiher, Megan
Winona State
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
12
Gunnink, Kristin
Wisconsin-Steven
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
12
Paskey, Bailey
Wisconsin-Steven
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
12
Minniecheske, Emily
Wisconsin-Stout
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
12
Tesch, Rachel
Edgewood
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
16
Eggen, Marina
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
--
Taylor, Hillary
Winona State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Cheyenne
Northern Michiga
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Blaske, Anna
Winona State
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Mueller, Hannah
Winona State
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Jessika
Wisconsin-Stout
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Dunnington, Michelle
Winona State
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Femrite, Melissa
Winona State
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
7
Eggen, Marina
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Inczauskis, Heather
Wisconsin-Stout
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Ahler, Halley
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Breaker, Jenna
Ripon
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Beaman, Mariah
Northern Michiga
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
12
Schroeder, Karena
Ripon
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Stapleton, Brittiny
Wisconsin-Steven
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Luebke, Sam
Lawrence Univers
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
15
Anderson, Heidi
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
16
Reierson, Chelsea
Wisconsin-Steven
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
17
Fabry, Jenna
Wisconsin-Steven
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
18
Taber, Paige
Wisconsin-Stout
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
19
Sockness, Madeline
Ripon
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rynda, Brittney
Winona State
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Lovett, Delaney
Northern Michiga
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Schultz, Allison
Winona State
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Weinrich, Annie
Winona State
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Rose, Tiara
Wisconsin-Steven
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Miller, Angie
Winona State
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
7
Drewiske, Kim
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Patterson, Brooke
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Dunnington, Michelle
Winona State
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Hibbard, Amy
Wisconsin-Steven
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Yang, Sofie
Lawrence Univers
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Brion, Molly
Wisconsin-Stout
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Reierson, Chelsea
Wisconsin-Steven
9.56m
(31'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Ogg, Laura
Wisconsin-Steven
9.51m
(31'2.25)
nwi
1
15
Schroeder, Karena
Ripon
9.32m
(30'6.75)
nwi
1
16
Minniecheske, Emily
Wisconsin-Stout
9.17m
(30'1)
nwi
1
17
Sockness, Madeline
Ripon
7.84m
(25'8.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krueger, Andrea
Wisconsin-Stout
3.38m
(11'1)
1
2
Burke, Shannon
Wisconsin-Steven
3.23m
(10'7)
1
3
Malley, Liza
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3.08m
(10'1.25)
1
4
Metzger, Kara
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2.93m
(9'7.25)
1
5
Hanson, Nicole
Wisconsin-Steven
2.93m
(9'7.25)
1
6
Peterson, Elizabeth
Wisconsin-Steven
2.93m
(9'7.25)
1
7
Magnuson, Danielle
Wisconsin-Stout
2.78m
(9'1.25)
1
7
Weinberger, Mariah
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2.78m
(9'1.25)
1
8
Von Arx, Katrina
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2.78m
(9'1.25)
1
--
Haas, Samantha
Wisconsin-Steven
NH
(--)
1
--
Harbaugh, Tonya
Wisconsin-Steven
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weigel, Kelsey
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3,070
1
2
Granquist, Brooke
Northern Michiga
2,931
1
3
Lehman, Jennifer
Unattached
2,929
1
4
Theisen, Evelyn
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2,788
1
5
Bosman, Rychia
Wisconsin-Steven
2,375
1
6
Destache, Tera
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2,185
1
7
Ellis, Rachael
Wisconsin-Steven
1,780
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weigel, Kelsey
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
09.87
2
737
2
Lehman, Jennifer
Unattached
09.92
2
727
3
Granquist, Brooke
Northern Michiga
10.02
2
708
4
Theisen, Evelyn
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.32
1
653
5
Bosman, Rychia
Wisconsin-Steven
10.86
2
560
6
Destache, Tera
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.26
1
495
7
Ellis, Rachael
Wisconsin-Steven
11.97
1
388
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Granquist, Brooke
Northern Michiga
2:34.27
1
640
2
Weigel, Kelsey
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:37.73
1
599
3
Destache, Tera
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:38.49
1
590
4
Theisen, Evelyn
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:43.22
1
536
5
Bosman, Rychia
Wisconsin-Steven
2:54.81
1
415
6
Ellis, Rachael
Wisconsin-Steven
2:59.33
1
371
7
Lehman, Jennifer
Unattached
3:02.31
1
344
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lehman, Jennifer
Unattached
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
903
2
Weigel, Kelsey
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
3
Theisen, Evelyn
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
3
Bosman, Rychia
Wisconsin-Steven
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
3
Granquist, Brooke
Northern Michiga
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
6
Destache, Tera
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1.29m
(4'2.75)
1
399
7
Ellis, Rachael
Wisconsin-Steven
1.26m
(4'1.5)
1
369
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lehman, Jennifer
Unattached
5.01m
(16'5)
1
562
2
Granquist, Brooke
Northern Michiga
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
559
3
Weigel, Kelsey
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4.99m
(16'4.25)
1
557
4
Theisen, Evelyn
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
524
5
Bosman, Rychia
Wisconsin-Steven
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
469
6
Ellis, Rachael
Wisconsin-Steven
4.23m
(13'10.5)
1
362
7
Destache, Tera
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
357
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weigel, Kelsey
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.90m
(35'9)
1
589
2
Theisen, Evelyn
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
520
3
Granquist, Brooke
Northern Michiga
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
469
4
Lehman, Jennifer
Unattached
7.90m
(25'11)
1
393
5
Bosman, Rychia
Wisconsin-Steven
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
376
6
Destache, Tera
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
7.14m
(23'5)
1
344
7
Ellis, Rachael
Wisconsin-Steven
6.30m
(20'8)
1
290
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#wisconsin
#stevens
#point
#mulit-event
#pointer
#invitational
489 shares:
Wisconsin Stevens Point Indoor Invitational
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Edgewood College Track and Field and Cross Country - Madison, Wisconsin
,
Lawrence University Track and Field and Cross Country - Appleton, Wisconsin
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Norbert College Track and Field and Cross Country - De Pere, Wisconsin
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
28
2014
4
2013
19
2012
2
15
2011
1
4
2010
1
3
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#wisconsin
#stevens
#point
#mulit-event
#pointer
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!